Alle Sieger des Saaleschwimmens

                                         Sieger 2007 (2200m)

Drobny        Paul-Phillip  SV Halle                            0:21:17,50

Stephan    Katharina        SV Halle                            0:23:00,60

                                                                

                                         Sieger 2008 (2200m)

Gerhard       Nils               SV Halle                              0:24:19,14

Stephan    Katharina        SV Halle                           0:23:47,30

                                                          

                                          Sieger 2009 (2200m)

Weiß         Daniel           SV Automation Leipzig                        0:24:19,14

Stephan    Katharina     SV Grün-Weiß Wittenberg              0:21:02,74

                                                

                                          Sieger 2010 (2000m)

Drobny        Paul-Phillip  SV Halle                            0:19:50,25

Michalak     Theresa        SV Halle                              0:21:02,74

                                                                     

                                          Sieger 2011 (2000m)

Drobny        Paul-Phillip  SV Halle                              0:15:52,43

Kahl              Sabrina          SV Halle                              0:17:10,96

                                                

                                           Sieger 2012  (2000m)

Drobny        Paul-Phillip  SV Halle                              0:19:49,45

Keusch         Livia               Blau-Weiss Hettstedt    0:17:38,0                                         

                                   

                                          Sieger 2013  (2000m)

Muffels        Rob               SC Magdeburg                      0:16:56,0

Bermel        Lena-Sophie            SC Magdeburg       0:17:38,0                                             

                                           

                                             Sieger 2014  (2000m)

Kühnl              Robert         PSV Halle                 0:18:51,0

Wunram         Annika       SC Magdeburg        0:19:17,0

 

                                            Sieger 2015  (2000m)

Muffels          Rob             SC Magdeburg           0:18:51,0

Wunram         Finnia         SC Magdeburg       0:20:41,0

 

Als PDF mit Fotos hier Alle Sieger des Saaleschwimmens